MEMBERS

Search results:

Name Firm Area Of Law
Yvette Mason MinterEllison Gold Coast Commercial, Conveyance-Commercial/Leasing, Conveyance-Residential, Landlord & Tenant, Sports
Warwick Chesters Southside Legal Gold Coast Civil Litigation, Insurance, Personal Injury/Work Cover/Com Care, Professional Negligence-Medical Negligence, Professional Negligence-General, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
Warren Boston Steindls Lawyers Conveyance-Commercial/Leasing, Conveyance-Residential
Vikki Cook Hickey Lawyers Civil Litigation
Toni-Lee Saunders-Locke Caldwell Family Lawyers Family Law
Teneka Hill Hofstee Lawyers Criminal, Family Law
Taryn Goss QICS Law
Tanya Atwill Bond University Civil Litigation
Suzanne Harrison Frampton Legal Family Law
Stephanie Wright Evans & Company Family Lawyers
Stefanie Schilkowski Matthews Hunt Legal Build Unit/Body Corp / Strata Title
Stacy Miller Cronin Litigation Lawyers
Simone Fraser French Quarters Chambers Anti-Discrimination, Asbestos Disease Compensation, Civil Litigation, Commercial, Company, Elder Law/Aged, Family Law, Insolvency, Insurance, Personal Injury/Work Cover/Com Care, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate, Superannuation/Trusts
Simone Quilligan Injury Law Experts Civil Litigation, Personal Injury/Work Cover/Com Care, Professional Negligence-Medical Negligence
Simon Chan Hickey Lawyers
Scott Reid Minter Ellison GC
Scott Eustace Hickey Lawyers Civil Litigation, Industrial Relations/Employment, Insolvency
Samantha Dillon Dillon Legal
Ross Lee Lee Lawyers Building/Construction, Civil Litigation, Insolvency, Insurance, Landlord & Tenant, Personal Injury/Work Cover/Com Care, Professional Negligence-Medical Negligence, Professional Negligence-General, Small Business, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
Ron Frigo Barrister at Law
Robert Franklin Potts Lawyers
Robert Boston Steindls Lawyers & Notary
Richard Dart DartLaw Building/Construction, Civil Litigation, Commercial, Conveyance-Commercial/Leasing, Insolvency, Landlord & Tenant, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
Richard Brierley Cronin Litigation Lawyers
Rebecca Gee Robbins Watson Family Law
Rachael Hempling Barrister-at-Law, French Quarter Chambers Criminal, Family Law
Philip Looney QC Barrister at Law Civil Litigation, Commercial, Company, Family Law, Insolvency, Professional Negligence-General, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
Phil Griffin Stacks Law Firm, Bundall Personal Injury/Work Cover/Com Care
Peter Hofstee Hofstee Lawyers Civil Litigation, Commercial, Company, Conveyance-Commercial/Leasing, Conveyance-Residential, Criminal, Family Law, Finance and Securities, Insolvency, Small Business, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate, Superannuation/Trusts
Peter George Short Punch & Greatorix
Peter Matus Matus Lawyers Civil Litigation, Personal Injury/Work Cover/Com Care
Peta Eyschen Eyschen Law Criminal, Family Law
Paul Brake ACP Insolvency Insolvency
Pam Roberts Woods Hatcher Solicitors Commercial, Conveyance-Commercial/Leasing, Conveyance-Residential, Landlord & Tenant, Small Business, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
Orlena Moloney BGM Family Lawyers Family Law
Nikolina Palasrinne Adams Wilson Lawyers Anti-Discrimination, Civil Litigation, Commercial, Industrial Relations/Employment
Nicholas Hatchor Woods Hatcher Solicitors
Nicholas Tobin Nic Tobin Legal Criminal
Niamh O'Dowd Evans & Company Family Lawyers
Navrinder Sathar Nyst Legal
Natasha Orr Fedorov Lawyers Family Law
Natasha Dawson Nyst Legal Criminal, Family Law
Natasha Roberts Maurice Blackburn
Natalie Gerrard Hickey Lawyers Conveyance-Commercial/Leasing
Monicka Baird Reaburn Solicitors Commercial, Conveyance-Commercial/Leasing, Conveyance-Residential, Family Law, Landlord & Tenant, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
Mitchell Carey Small Myers Hughes Building/Construction, Civil Litigation, Company, Insolvency, Intellectual Property/Copyright, Landlord & Tenant
Mick Eastwood Barrister-at-Law Civil Litigation, Commercial, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
Michael Purcell Potts Lawyers Criminal
Michael Kyle ABKJ Lawyers
Michael Cole MinterEllison - Gold Coast Anti-Discrimination, Civil Litigation, Criminal, Industrial Relations/Employment, Personal Injury/Work Cover/Com Care
Maya Turner Paramount Legal Commercial, Company, Conveyance-Commercial/Leasing, Conveyance-Residential, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
Matthias Kollrepp McLaughlins Lawyers Civil Litigation
Matthew John Jones Steindls Lawyers & Notary
Matthew Donovan Paul Dent Lawyers Commercial, Company, Conveyance-Commercial/Leasing, Conveyance-Residential, Rural /Farming, Small Business, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
Mark Lacy Hickey Lawyers
Mark Williams Potts Lawyers
Mark Frampton Frampton Legal Building/Construction, Civil Litigation, Personal Injury/Work Cover/Com Care, Professional Negligence-General
Mark Francis Family Lawyers & Mediation Services Family Law
Margaret Miller Bell Legal Group Anti-Discrimination, Build Unit/Body Corp / Strata Title, Building/Construction, Civil Litigation, Commercial, Company, Family Law, Industrial Relations/Employment, Insolvency, Intellectual Property/Copyright, Intellectual Property/Franchising, Landlord & Tenant, Local Government/TownPlanning/Environmental, Music Arts and Entertainment, Professional Negligence-General, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
Lysa Jamieson OMB Solicitors Civil Litigation, Insurance, Personal Injury/Work Cover/Com Care, Professional Negligence-Medical Negligence
Lynne Weathered Griffith University
Luke Tonge Evans & Company Family Lawyers
Luke Brandon Evans & Company Family Lawyers
Lisa Hughes Virago Law Criminal
Liam McLindin Hickey Lawyers
Lauren Burton-Jones Griffith University Student
Lana Woltman Maurice Blackburn
Kimberley Rekers Cronin Litigation Lawyers
Kerry Kovacs Caldwell Family Lawyers
Kerrie-Anne Craig PIper Craig Lawyers Pty Ltd Family Law
Ken Petty Minter Ellison GC
Katrina Brown Nautilus Law Group Commercial, Company, Conveyance-Commercial/Leasing, Conveyance-Residential, Family Law, Finance and Securities, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate, Superannuation/Trusts
Kathy Atkins Jones Mitchell
Kathleen Simpson DV LAWYER Family Law
Kathleen Christopherson Office of the Director of Public Prosecution - Qld (Southport Chambers) Criminal
Kathleen Keating Keating Lehn
Kate Graham Jones Mitchell
Kate McCormick Cronin Shearer
Kara James Hickey Lawyers
Justine Cirocco MBA Lawyers Family Law
Julie Falcke sempre vero lawyers Conveyance-Commercial/Leasing, Conveyance-Residential, Family Law, Retirement Villages/Manufactured Home Parks, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
Julie Falcke Sempre Vero Lawyers
Julie Lee Hickey Lawyers
Julia Heiner Hickey Lawyers
Joseph Lee Littles Lawyers Personal Injury/Work Cover/Com Care
Jonathon McColl None Family Law
Jonathan Nyst Nyst Legal Civil Litigation, Commercial, Criminal
Jon Laws Delaneys Lawyers Building/Construction, Civil Litigation, Insolvency, Professional Negligence-Medical Negligence, Professional Negligence-General
John Faulkner Barrister at Law
John Fradgley Bell Legal Group
Joelene Nel McLaughlins Lawyers Family Law
Joe Welch Hickey Lawyers Build Unit/Body Corp / Strata Title, Commercial, Conveyance-Commercial/Leasing, Conveyance-Residential, Finance and Securities, Landlord & Tenant, Local Government/TownPlanning/Environmental, Retirement Villages/Manufactured Home Parks, Small Business, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
Jodie Mills Small Myers Hughes Lawyers Commercial, Company, Small Business, Superannuation/Trusts
Jodi Allen Buckland Allen Criminal
Jill Wolff Caldwell Family Lawyers Family Law
Jessie Song Steindls Commercial, Conveyance-Commercial/Leasing, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
Jessica Daniels Cronin Litigation Lawyers
Jenna Phillips DV LAWYER Family Law
Jayson Cooke Griffith University Anti-Discrimination, Civil Litigation, Commercial, Company, Immigration/Citizenship, Industrial Relations/Employment, Intellectual Property/Copyright, Intellectual Property/Franchising, Landlord & Tenant, Local Government/TownPlanning/Environmental, Music Arts and Entertainment, Personal Injury/Work Cover/Com Care, Student
Jason Papoutsis Potts Lawyers Civil Litigation
Janine O'Brien Bell Legal Group Elder Law/Aged, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate, Superannuation/Trusts
Jade Marr North Quarter Lane Chambers Civil Litigation, Commercial, Company, Immigration/Citizenship, Industrial Relations/Employment, Intellectual Property/Copyright, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
Jacinta Kenny French Quarter Chambers Family Law, Immigration/Citizenship
Ian McKinnon Vincents Chartered Accountants
Ian Martin Robina Community Legal Centre
Ian Kennedy McLaughlins Lawyers
Guy Neilson Evans & Company Family Lawyers
Greg Pointon Q Property Lawyers Conveyance-Residential
Gisele Reid Nyst Legal Family Law, Immigration/Citizenship, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
George Constantine Pharmacis Pharmacis Canning Lawyers Build Unit/Body Corp / Strata Title, Building/Construction, Civil Litigation, Commercial, Company, Conveyance-Commercial/Leasing, Conveyance-Residential, Criminal, Elder Law/Aged, Family Law, Franchising, Intellectual Property/Copyright, Intellectual Property/Franchising, Small Business, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate, Superannuation/Trusts
Gavin Mills GC Law Personal Injury/Work Cover/Com Care
Frank Maconi French Quarter Chambers Anti-Discrimination, Build Unit/Body Corp / Strata Title, Building/Construction, Civil Litigation, Commercial, Company, Elder Law/Aged, Finance and Securities, Franchising, Immigration/Citizenship, Industrial Relations/Employment, Insolvency, Insurance, Intellectual Property/Copyright, Intellectual Property/Franchising, Local Government/TownPlanning/Environmental, Music Arts and Entertainment, Personal Injury/Work Cover/Com Care, Professional Negligence-Medical Negligence, Professional Negligence-General, Small Business, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
Francis PIper Piper Craig Lawyers Pty Ltd Conveyance-Commercial/Leasing, Conveyance-Residential, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
Fiona Browne Evans & Company Family Lawyers
Erin Mitchell Potts Lawyers Criminal
Emma Macerlean Hickey Lawyers
Emma Fogerty Potts Lawyers
Elisha Hodgson OMB Solicitors
Edward Skuse Skuse & Co Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
Derek Cronin Cronin Litigation Lawyers Build Unit/Body Corp / Strata Title, Building/Construction, Civil Litigation, Company, Insolvency, Landlord & Tenant, Professional Negligence-Medical Negligence, Professional Negligence-General, Small Business, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate, Superannuation/Trusts
Debra Anderson Centrepoint Alliance Limited
Dean Evans Evans & Company Family Lawyers Family Law
David Mackie Mackie Legal
David Tierney Cronin Shearer Lawyers
David Brown ABKJ Lawyers
David Lobbezoo Paul Dent Lawyers Commercial, Conveyance-Commercial/Leasing, Conveyance-Residential, Franchising, Small Business
David Cole Barrister at Law Criminal, Family Law
Danielle Warren Potts Lawyers Criminal
Daniel Marino Hickey Lawyers
Dan Bottrell Jones Mitchell
Damien Manganaro Hickey Lawyers
Damien Freeman Cronin Litigation Lawyers Civil Litigation
Damien Hodgson Hickey Lawyers Civil Litigation, Local Government/TownPlanning/Environmental
Craig Bailey Maurice Blackburn
Craig DoRozario Potts Lawyers
Corgnet Laurent Albatross Lawyers Pty Ltd Commercial, Franchising, Immigration/Citizenship
Cliff Kroesen Kroesen & Co Lawyers Civil Litigation, Commercial, Conveyance-Commercial/Leasing, Criminal, Elder Law/Aged, Rural /Farming, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
Claire Gibbs Maurice Blackburn
Ciaran Ehrich Turner Freeman Lawyers Asbestos Disease Compensation, Personal Injury/Work Cover/Com Care, Superannuation/Trusts
Christopher Nyst Nyst Legal Civil Litigation, Commercial, Company, Criminal, Family Law, Finance and Securities, Industrial Relations/Employment, Intellectual Property/Copyright, Intellectual Property/Franchising, Local Government/TownPlanning/Environmental, Music Arts and Entertainment, Small Business, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
Chris Baker Hickey Lawyers
Chloe Campbell Hickey Lawyers
Cherriee Ludemann BDG Legal
Cherie Orevich Nyst Legal Civil Litigation, Criminal
Carolyn Reid Looking for work! Family Law
Carly Fradgley Cooper Grace Ward Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
Carla Parsons Parsons Law Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
Cameron Browne Potts Lawyers Criminal
Cameron Marshall OMB Solicitors
Brodie Hatswell Broadbeach Law Group Civil Litigation, Commercial
Bridget Smith Hickey Lawyers Civil Litigation, Local Government/TownPlanning/Environmental
Brian Carey Worrells Solvency & Forensic Accountants Insolvency
Brendan Nyst Nyst Legal Civil Litigation, Commercial, Conveyance-Commercial/Leasing, Criminal, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
Ben McTaggart MinterEllison - Gold Coast Commercial, Company, Finance and Securities, Intellectual Property/Copyright, Small Business
Ben Strangman Barrister
Aylish Robertson GTC Lawyers Criminal, Family Law
Anna Stock Ramsden Lawyers Family Law
Anna Morgan Maurice Blackburn Civil Litigation, Personal Injury/Work Cover/Com Care
Angela Engel Aitken Legal Industrial Relations/Employment
Andrew Fraser Barrister Civil Litigation, Commercial, Insolvency, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate, Superannuation/Trusts
Andrew Kyle ABKJ Lawyers Build Unit/Body Corp / Strata Title, Civil Litigation, Commercial, Conveyance-Commercial/Leasing, Industrial Relations/Employment, Small Business, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate
Andrew Cvetkovic Hickey Lawyers
Andrew Kyle ABKJ Lawyers
Andrea Joyce Cronin Litigation Lawyers Civil Litigation, Insolvency
Alyce Corbutt Rostron Carlyle Lawyers Civil Litigation, Company, Finance and Securities, Insolvency
Alison Barrett Maurice Blackburn
Alison Traecey Griffith University Gold Coast Building/Construction, Civil Litigation, Commercial, Conveyance-Commercial/Leasing, Criminal, Family Law, Immigration/Citizenship, Personal Injury/Work Cover/Com Care, Professional Negligence-Medical Negligence, Professional Negligence-General, Student, Succession/Will/Probate/Estate, Superannuation/Trusts
Alice Drummond Ramsden Lawyers Family Law
Alica Bradford GC Law Insurance, Personal Injury/Work Cover/Com Care, Professional Negligence-General
Alex Wynn Bell Legal Group Family Law
Alana Ryzner Minter Ellison GC
Administrative Assistant Admin Assistant
Abigail Braid rostron carlyle
Aarti Arora Caldwell Family Lawyers Family Law